700-651 exam dumps 700-651 exam questions 700-651 freedumps 700-651 practice dumps 700-651 study guide latest 700-651 braindumps

[PDF and VCE] Free Geekcert Cisco 700-651 VCE and PDF, Exam Materials Instant Download

Geekcert 2021 Hottest Cisco 700-651 Channel Partner Program Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

700-651 Channel Partner Program Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 62QAs Instant Download: https://www.geekcert.com/700-651.html [100% 700-651 Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on Geekcert free test 700-651 PDF: https://www.geekcert.com/online-pdf/700-651.pdf

100% candidates have passed the Channel Partner Program Latest 700-651 pdf dumps exam by the help of Geekcert pass guaranteed Channel Partner Program Dec 14,2021 Latest 700-651 vce dumps preparation materials. The Geekcert Cisco PDF and VCEs are the latest and cover every knowledge points of Channel Partner Program Newest 700-651 free download Cisco Collaboration Architecture Sales Essentials certifications. You can try the Q and As for an undeniable success in Latest 700-651 pdf dumps exam.

Geekcert – your reliable partner and professional 700-651 certification exam material provider. get your 700-651 certification easily. Geekcert expert team is ready to help you. reliable 700-651 certification exams preparation – latest braindumps at Geekcert. Geekcert – help all candidates pass the 700-651 certification exams easily.

We Geekcert has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 700-651 preparation materials from Cisco Official Exam-Center: https://www.geekcert.com/700-651.html

The following are the 700-651 free dumps. Go through and check the validity and accuracy of our 700-651 dumps.If you need to check sample questions of the 700-651 free dumps, go through the Q and As from 700-651 dumps below.

Question 1:

How long do new workforce employees stay with a company on average?

A. 5 to 10 years

B. 9 to 15 years

C. 3 years or less

D. 3 to 5 years

Correct Answer: C


Question 2:

Which feature of SWSS eliminates the need to repurchase software licenses?

A. software updates

B. expert support

C. license portability

D. license updates

Correct Answer: C


Question 3:

Which options are the Cisco user-based license models?

A. Cisco UWL and Cisco UCL

B. Cisco WUL and Cisco CUL

C. Cisco Flex Plans

D. Cisco User Integration and Adoption Plans

Correct Answer: A


Question 4:

Which Customer Lifecycle touch point demonstrates commitment to the business objectives of a customer by suggesting complimentary solutions?

A. Maximize Customer Investment Value

B. Evaluate Expansion Opportunities

C. Identify Coverage Gaps

D. Capitalize on Renewals

Correct Answer: B


Question 5:

For on-premises deployments, which option does Cisco recommend for a consistent one meeting experience and full interoperability?

A. Cisco TelePresence Server

B. Cisco Meeting Server

C. Cisco Expressway

D. Cisco Conductor

Correct Answer: B


Question 6:

Which option is the only constant in the workplace?

A. way people work

B. way information is shared

C. way humans interact with each other

D. way video infrastructure communicates

Correct Answer: D


Question 7:

How can you drive modernization within your customer\’s existing environment?

A. Hire an external consultant to convince the customer to modernize.

B. Provide support to end of sale products.

C. Remind customers that their competitors are modernizing.

D. Remind customers that they reduce operational risk by keeping current products with current support.

Correct Answer: D


Question 8:

Which option do all aspects of the Unified Communications and Collaboration system rely on?

A. licensing that is purchased

B. administrator security rights

C. proper design and deployment of the system architecture

D. proper delegation of tasks during the sales cycle and deployment

Correct Answer: C


Question 9:

Which SWSS offer allows customers to choose the right level of service for on-premises, cloud, and hybrid environments?

A. Enhanced SWSS

B. Unified Communications SWSS

C. Lifecycle SWSS

D. Cisco Spark and WebEx SWSS

Correct Answer: D


Question 10:

Which expense is typically the highest for almost all companies?

A. travel

B. facilities

C. human resources

D. entertainment

Correct Answer: C


Question 11:

Which company can supply and support a full next-generation meeting deployment?

A. Cisco

B. Polycom

C. Microsoft

D. Zoom

Correct Answer: A


Question 12:

How many user profiles does the Cisco UCL Enhanced Plus support?

A. 10

B. 1

C. 5

D. 2

Correct Answer: B


Question 13:

Which sales step identifies products that you think benefit the customer needs the most?

A. education

B. qualification

C. introduction

D. rapport

Correct Answer: A


Question 14:

Which type of travel spending is categorized as good spending?

A. noncontributing travel

B. revenue-generating expenses

C. external travel

D. internal travel

Correct Answer: B


Question 15:

Which sales resource is the best to use when approaching existing customers?

A. Refresh Collab Website

B. Promotions Center

C. Cisco Install Base Portal

D. Virtual Machine Placement tool

Correct Answer: A


Geekcert exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the 700-651 exam successfully with our Cisco materials. Geekcert Cisco Collaboration Architecture Sales Essentials exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best Cisco in our team to make sure Geekcert Cisco Collaboration Architecture Sales Essentials exam questions and answers are the most valid. Geekcert exam Cisco Collaboration Architecture Sales Essentials exam dumps will help you to be the Cisco specialist, clear your 700-651 exam and get the final success.

700-651 Cisco exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from Geekcert: https://www.geekcert.com/700-651.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]