500-710 exam dumps 500-710 exam questions 500-710 freedumps 500-710 practice dumps 500-710 study guide latest 500-710 braindumps

Pass 500-710 Exam By Practicing Geekcert Latest Cisco 500-710 VCE and PDF Braindumps

Geekcert 2021 Real Cisco 500-710 Channel Partner Program Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

500-710 Channel Partner Program Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 91QAs Instant Download: https://www.geekcert.com/500-710.html [100% 500-710 Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on Geekcert free test 500-710 PDF: https://www.geekcert.com/online-pdf/500-710.pdf

No doubt the Cisco Channel Partner Program Latest 500-710 practice exam is a very tough exam to pass. But as it is so popular in the IT industry, it is worthy to challenge yourself with this. Here you will find free Geekcert Cisco sample exam test questions that will help you prepare in passing the Channel Partner Program Hotest 500-710 study guide exam. Geekcert guarantees you 100% pass exam Channel Partner Program Dec 14,2021 Latest 500-710 pdf .

500-710 vce exams | 500-710 vce certification software, 500-710 download vce dumps. Geekcert – provide the latest 500-710 real exam practice questions and answers. Geekcert – 500-710 certification with money back assurance. updated 2016 for all 500-710 top certifications | Geekcert . Geekcert – find all popular 500-710 exam certification study materials here. our expert team is ready to help you to get your certification easily.

We Geekcert has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 500-710 preparation materials from Cisco Official Exam-Center: https://www.geekcert.com/500-710.html

The following are the 500-710 free dumps. Go through and check the validity and accuracy of our 500-710 dumps.The following questions and answers are from the latest 500-710 free dumps. It will help you understand the validity of the latest 500-710 dumps.

Question 1:

Which statement about Call Service Connect on a Cisco Spark Hybrid deployment is true?

A. Call Service Connect does not require media traversal capabilities or licenses to be installed.

B. Mutual TLS can be used to deploy Call Service Connect, but it is not required.

C. Call Service Aware does not need be deployed to use Call Service Connect.

D. Call Service Connect allows integration between Cisco Spark and Cisco Unified Communications Manager.

Correct Answer: D


Question 2:

When you write a new app in Tropo, in which format must the app scripts be saved?

A. .xml

B. .wav

C. .mp4

D. Js

E. .json

Correct Answer: D


Question 3:

Which option is a user policy?

A. authentication

B. admin policy

C. call policy

D. Find Me

Correct Answer: B


Question 4:

Which option is a method for controlling bandwidth within a subzone?

A. authentication

B. federation

C. do not disturb

D. interoperability

Correct Answer: A


Question 5:

Which application is integrated with the CMR solutions to provide for conference scheduling?

A. Cisco Conductor

B. Cisco Telepresence Server

C. Cisco TMS

D. Cisco Prime Collaboration

Correct Answer: C


Question 6:

Which Cisco WebEx products can support calls from end points and WebEx clients?

A. Cisco WebEx Meeting Center

B. Cisco WebEx Training Center

C. Cisco WebEx Support Center

D. Cisco WebEx Event Center

Correct Answer: A


Question 7:

Which two ports are used for SIP communications between an endpoint and the SIP server? (Choose two.)

A. 1719 (TCP) B. 5061 (TLS)

B. 1721 (TLS)

C. 5060 (TCP)

D. 1720 (TCP)

Correct Answer: BD


Question 8:

Which option is needed on Microsoft Exchange to integrate the Calendar Connector for Cisco Spark Hybrid?

A. AD integration for all users who have email addresses

B. impersonation account

C. Nothing is needed to set up the integration

D. administrator account for the Spark admin

Correct Answer: B


Question 9:

Which three options are for deploying Cisco Collaboration Meeting Rooms products? (Choose three.)

A. CMR Premises

B. CMR Live

C. CMR Hybrid

D. CMR Cloud

E. CMR Virtual

F. CMR Security

Correct Answer: ACD


Question 10:

Which information can be retrieved from the Cisco event log on the Telepresence Server?

A. view and sort through conferencing events

B. view upcoming conferences

C. view registration events

D. view packet loss, jitter, and latency of a call

Correct Answer: D


Question 11:

What is the maximum network latency allowed between peers in a cluster?

A. 30 ms total

B. 300 ms total

C. 100 ms one way

D. 150 ms one-way

Correct Answer: A


Question 12:

Which three hybrid connectors allow Cisco Spark to be integrated with an on-premises solution? (Choose three.)

A. Calendar Connector

B. Call Connector

C. Calendar Aware

D. Directory Connect

E. Directory Service

F. Calendar Service

Correct Answer: ABD


Question 13:

What is the minimum number or databases that can exist within a cluster when deploying a resilient and scalable Cisco Meeting Server deployment?

A. 4

B. 3

C. 5

D. 2

Correct Answer: B


Question 14:

Which two options are call-control devices in a Cisco Collaboration environment? (Choose two)

A. Cisco Unified Communications Manager

B. Cisco Telepresence Endpoint

C. Cisco Meeting Server

D. Cisco Expressway

E. Cisco Content Server

Correct Answer: AD


Question 15:

Which two protocols are used in the H.323 standard? (Choose two.)

A. SDP

B. SIP

C. H.245

D. 802.1

E. Q.931

Correct Answer: CE


Geekcert exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the 500-710 exam successfully with our Cisco materials. Geekcert Cisco Video Infrastructure Implementation exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best Cisco in our team to make sure Geekcert Cisco Video Infrastructure Implementation exam questions and answers are the most valid. Geekcert exam Cisco Video Infrastructure Implementation exam dumps will help you to be the Cisco specialist, clear your 500-710 exam and get the final success.

500-710 Cisco exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from Geekcert: https://www.geekcert.com/500-710.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]