500-560 exam dumps 500-560 exam questions 500-560 freedumps 500-560 practice dumps 500-560 study guide latest 500-560 braindumps

[Latest Version] Easily Pass 500-560 Exam With Geekcert Updated Cisco 500-560 Preparation Materials

Geekcert 2021 Latest Cisco 500-560 Channel Partner Program Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

500-560 Channel Partner Program Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 50QAs Instant Download: https://www.geekcert.com/500-560.html [100% 500-560 Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on Geekcert free test 500-560 PDF: https://www.geekcert.com/online-pdf/500-560.pdf

Geekcert PDF and VCE dumps of Channel Partner Program Dec 14,2021 Hotest 500-560 practice exam is revised by the professional experts to ensure your success rate on the Cisco Channel Partner Program Hotest 500-560 pdf exam. At Geekcert, we provide our customer with the latest real Channel Partner Program Hotest 500-560 QAs exam questions. We invite the professionals who have rich experience and knowledge of the Cisco certification to keep our PDF precisely and logically. Geekcert customers’ satisfaction is a precious concern for us. So we promise to provide you the products that can be utilized most efficiently.

Geekcert – help you to get your 500-560 certification more easily. save your time and money! high pass rate! 500-560 exam questions dumps: Geekcert. latest 500-560 exam dumps. get your certification easily- Geekcert. Geekcert expert team is will help you to get all 500-560 certifications easily. free 500-560 exam sample questions, 500-560 exam practice online, 500-560 exam practice on mobile phone, 500-560 pdf, 500-560 books, 500-560 pdf file download!

We Geekcert has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 500-560 preparation materials from Cisco Official Exam-Center: https://www.geekcert.com/500-560.html

The following are the 500-560 free dumps. Go through and check the validity and accuracy of our 500-560 dumps.Although questions are from 500-560 free dumps, the validity and accuracy of the 500-560 dumps are absolutely guaranteed.

Question 1:

What is one feature of MV cameras that allows users to optimize video retention?

A. zoom lens

B. motion-based retention

C. low bit rate and frame rate

D. high definition

Correct Answer: B


Question 2:

Which feature solution of Cisco DNA Center drives the concept of SLA and guarantees that the infrastructure is doing what you intended it to do?

A. Cisco DNA Assurance

B. Cisco ACI Anywhere

C. Cisco DNA Spaces

D. Cisco HyperFlex

Correct Answer: A


Question 3:

What is one capability of the Catalyst 9200 web user interface?

A. integrating with compatible Cisco routers

B. providing AMP support

C. opening a case with Cisco Technical Assistance Center

D. monitoring selected sections on the dashboard

Correct Answer: D


Question 4:

What Cisco AirOS-based controller would you recommend to a customer who needs a physical controller tor a network up to 150 APIs?

A. Mobility Express

B. Cisco 8540

C. Cisco 3504

D. Cisco WLC

Correct Answer: C


Question 5:

Where on the Web User interface can customers find details of application visibility and control?

A. the monitoring panel

B. the dashboard

C. configuration

D. troubleshooting

Correct Answer: B


Question 6:

What switching product should you lead with for a midmarket customer?

A. Catalyst C9200

B. Catalyst SG 550xG

C. SG250X

D. C2960L

Correct Answer: B


Question 7:

Which statement is true about Cisco Mobility Express?

A. It must be connected to a separate physical wireless controller to provide full enterprise features.

B. It can be deployed in under 10 minutes with an easy 3-stepover-the-air configuration wizard.

C. It comes with a simple, easy-to-use vManage dashboard.

D. Customers must purchase a license to support more than 50 APs.

Correct Answer: B


Question 8:

What is one-way Catalyst 9200 achieves IT simplicity?

A. view all network devices on a single pane of glass dashboard

B. remote wipe any device on the network

C. direct access devices wirelessly via OTA with Bluetooth

D. enable virtual stacking

Correct Answer: A


Question 9:

What option or options can customers use for multi-site management with Mobility Express?

A. WebUl

B. Prime 3.4 or DNA Center

C. mobile app

D. WebUI or mobile app

Correct Answer: B


Question 10:

Which is a SKU for Mobility Express?

A. AIR-AP1815W-X-K9

B. AlR-AP28021-K9

C. AIR-AP18151-K9C

D. AlR-AP18521-K9

Correct Answer: C


Question 11:

What is one challenge commonly facing Express Specialization Networking customers?

A. shrinking IT budget and resource scarcity

B. low number of devices connected to the network

C. do-it-yourself approach to network management

D. large, highly bureaucratic IT departments

Correct Answer: A


Question 12:

Which approach describes the high-velocity Cisco Meraki sales cycle?

A. See, Try, Buy

B. Compete, Pilot, Support

C. POC, QandA, Rollout

D. Discover, Design, Demo

Correct Answer: A


Question 13:

What is one way that Mx security appliances achieve automatic failover and high availability?

A. Always on (availability groups)

B. Redundant gateways (using HSRP)

C. Warm spare (using VRRP)

D. Survivable Remote Site Technology (SRST)

Correct Answer: C


Question 14:

What is one benefit of the Aironet 4800 AP?

A. cost-effectiveness for small-to medium-sized deployments

B. modularity for investment protection

C. Cisco CleanAir

D. industry-leading hyperlocation

Correct Answer: D


Question 15:

Which Cisco product is the network management system,foundational controller,and analytics platform all the center of ……. network?

A. Cisco DNA Spaces

B. Cisco Meraki

C. Cisco DNA Center

D. Cisco Wireless Solutions

Correct Answer: C


Geekcert exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the 500-560 exam successfully with our Cisco materials. Geekcert Cisco Networking: On-Premise and Cloud Solutions Exam exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best Cisco in our team to make sure Geekcert Cisco Networking: On-Premise and Cloud Solutions Exam exam questions and answers are the most valid. Geekcert exam Cisco Networking: On-Premise and Cloud Solutions Exam exam dumps will help you to be the Cisco specialist, clear your 500-560 exam and get the final success.

500-560 Cisco exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from Geekcert: https://www.geekcert.com/500-560.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]