700-680 exam dumps 700-680 exam questions 700-680 freedumps 700-680 practice dumps 700-680 study guide latest 700-680 braindumps

Free Sharing Geekcert Updated Cisco 700-680 VCE and PDF Exam Practice Materials

Geekcert 2021 Latest Cisco 700-680 Online Exams Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

700-680 Online Exams Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 40QAs Instant Download: https://www.geekcert.com/700-680.html [100% 700-680 Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on Geekcert free test 700-680 PDF: https://www.geekcert.com/online-pdf/700-680.pdf

Online Exams Hotest 700-680 study guide easy pass guidance: Preparing for Cisco Online Exams Hotest 700-680 vce exam is really a tough task to achieve. However, Geekcert provides the most comprehensive PDF and VCEs, covering each knowledge points required in the actual Dec 14,2021 Hotest 700-680 study guide exam.

Geekcert 100% real 700-680 certification exam questions and answers. easily pass with a high score. Geekcert – most reliable and professional 700-680 certification exam material provider. real latest, easily pass. Geekcert – pass all 700-680 certification exams easily with our real exam practice. latest update and experts revised.

We Geekcert has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 700-680 preparation materials from Cisco Official Exam-Center: https://www.geekcert.com/700-680.html

The following are the 700-680 free dumps. Go through and check the validity and accuracy of our 700-680 dumps.Do you what to see some samples before 700-680 exam? Check the following 700-680 free dumps or download 700-680 dumps here.

Question 1:

Which applications can be created on Webex Teams developer portal?

A. Adapters and AppTies

B. Java and Python programs

C. Pages and Snapins

D. Integrations and Bots

Correct Answer: D


Question 2:

Which Webex Edge service uses E.164 numbers?

A. Webex Edge does not support E.164 numbers

B. Webex Edge Audio

C. Webex Edge Video Mesh

D. Webex Edge Management

Correct Answer: B


Question 3:

Which two endpoints allow for whiteboarding and annotating on the screen? (Choose two.)

A. Cisco Meeting Server 2000

B. Cisco IP Phone

C. DX 80

D. Cisco IP Conference Phone

E. Webex Board

Correct Answer: CE


Question 4:

Which Webex Try and Buy Program benefit is included in the purchase?

A. one (1) year of Webex conferencing at no cost

B. Webex conferencing only

C. Webex conferencing, Webex Teams and Devices

D. Unlimited Webex licenses

Correct Answer: C


Question 5:

Which key benefit of Webex Teams collaboration is valid?

A. Only the moderator of a space is able to use important meeting features

B. Replaces the need for a firewall appliance

C. Webex Teams does not support API\’s or SDK\’s

D. Integrates persistent context chats, file sharing, and whiteboarding

Correct Answer: D


Question 6:

Which two features are included in Cisco video room systems? (Choose two.)

A. Surround sound audio

B. only register to on premises call controller

C. 3D astral projection

D. Intelligent View

E. Speaker Tracking

Correct Answer: DE


Question 7:

What are the two management views for Control Hub?

A. Customer and Partner views

B. Customer has two management views

C. Cisco and Salesforce

D. Partner has two management views

Correct Answer: A


Question 8:

Which description for Webex Calling app is valid?

A. application for use only in Contact Centers

B. an application for desktop video conferencing only

C. a soft client for calling from a desktop and mobile devices

D. an application for mobile device conferencing only

Correct Answer: C


Question 9:

Which action for Cisco Proximity is valid?

A. Pair to a nearby Cisco room device and wirelessly share content to the meeting

B. Determine which attendee would be the most effective presenter based on latency

C. Pair to the room lightning system through infrared

D. Locate the attendees based on network IP address

Correct Answer: A


Question 10:

Which benefit does Cisco Commerce Workspace (CCW) provide for partners?

A. quote and transact orders for both traditional resale and subscription and annuity orders

B. quote and order resale product only

C. order only resale and subscription or annuity offers

D. ordering tool for Distributors only

Correct Answer: A


Question 11:

How long can a Team Space persist?

A. 1 year

B. 60 days

C. as long as needed

D. disappears every day

Correct Answer: C


Question 12:

Which statement about Cisco Software Support (SWSS) basic is valid?

A. SWSS is not an option with the Flex Plan.

B. SWSS is a separate add-on that must be purchased.

C. SWSS is only for data center customers.

D. SWSS is included in the Flex Plan subscription.

Correct Answer: D


Question 13:

Which TLS version(s) are supported by Webex Teams applications?

A. TLS versions 1.1 and 1.2 only

B. TLS version 1.2 only

C. Webex Teams does not support TLS

D. TLS version 1.0 and 1.1 only

Correct Answer: A


Question 14:

Which statement best describes Webex Edge Audio?

A. Webex Edge Audio uses the existing Cisco UCM and Expressway products to pass the audio traffic over the Internet to the Webex meeting.

B. Webex Edge Audio only works with ISDN lines.

C. Webex Edge Audio requires Webex Edge Video Mesh to function correctly.

D. Webex Audio is limited to 10 participants.

Correct Answer: A


Question 15:

Can the Webex Administrator restrict external communications including sending messages?

A. Yes, the Webex Administrator can set policy restricting users from sending messages to external organizations.

B. No, the Webex Administrator is unable to restrict any communications.

C. Yes, only if everyone agrees.

D. No, this configuration is not yet available and needs to be developed.

Correct Answer: A


Geekcert exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the 700-680 exam successfully with our Cisco materials. Geekcert Cisco Collaboration SaaS Authorization (CSaaS) exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best Cisco in our team to make sure Geekcert Cisco Collaboration SaaS Authorization (CSaaS) exam questions and answers are the most valid. Geekcert exam Cisco Collaboration SaaS Authorization (CSaaS) exam dumps will help you to be the Cisco specialist, clear your 700-680 exam and get the final success.

700-680 Cisco exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from Geekcert: https://www.geekcert.com/700-680.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]