500-560 exam dumps 500-560 exam questions 500-560 freedumps 500-560 practice dumps 500-560 study guide latest 500-560 braindumps

Free Sharing Geekcert Updated Cisco 500-560 VCE and PDF Exam Practice Materials

Geekcert 2021 Hottest Cisco 500-560 Channel Partner Program Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

500-560 Channel Partner Program Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 50QAs Instant Download: https://www.geekcert.com/500-560.html [100% 500-560 Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on Geekcert free test 500-560 PDF: https://www.geekcert.com/online-pdf/500-560.pdf

Geekcert has the latest update version of Cisco Channel Partner Program Dec 06,2021 Latest 500-560 vce dumps exam, which is a hot exam of Cisco Channel Partner Program certification. Geekcert Cisco Channel Partner Program exam dumps will fill you with confidence to pass this certification exam with a satisfied high score.

Geekcert – leader of it certifications. best practice, certify for sure! Geekcert – pass all 500-560 certification exams easily with our real exam practice. Geekcert – pass all 500-560 certification exams easily with our real exam practice. latest update and experts revised. Geekcert – our goal is to help all candidates pass their 500-560 exams and get their certifications in their first attempt. money back guarantee.

We Geekcert has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest 500-560 preparation materials from Cisco Official Exam-Center: https://www.geekcert.com/500-560.html

The following are the 500-560 free dumps. Go through and check the validity and accuracy of our 500-560 dumps.

Question 1:

What is one feature of MV cameras that allows users to optimize video retention?

A. zoom lens

B. motion-based retention

C. low bit rate and frame rate

D. high definition

Correct Answer: B


Question 2:

Which feature solution of Cisco DNA Center drives the concept of SLA and guarantees that the infrastructure is doing what you intended it to do?

A. Cisco DNA Assurance

B. Cisco ACI Anywhere

C. Cisco DNA Spaces

D. Cisco HyperFlex

Correct Answer: A


Question 3:

What is one capability of the Catalyst 9200 web user interface?

A. integrating with compatible Cisco routers

B. providing AMP support

C. opening a case with Cisco Technical Assistance Center

D. monitoring selected sections on the dashboard

Correct Answer: D


Question 4:

What Cisco AirOS-based controller would you recommend to a customer who needs a physical controller tor a network up to 150 APIs?

A. Mobility Express

B. Cisco 8540

C. Cisco 3504

D. Cisco WLC

Correct Answer: C


Question 5:

Where on the Web User interface can customers find details of application visibility and control?

A. the monitoring panel

B. the dashboard

C. configuration

D. troubleshooting

Correct Answer: B


Question 6:

Which combination of MS switch models is supported foe physical stacking with each other?

A. MS120-8 and MS120-24

B. MS350-48 and MS350-24X

C. MS225-48 and MS350-48

D. MS225-24 and MS425-16

Correct Answer: B


Question 7:

What is one benefit of the Cisco 1100 ISR router over the 900 ISR router for mid-size organizations?

A. The 1100 ISR provides support for xDSL types of WAN interfaces

B. The 1100 ISR is compatible with all Cisco switches.

C. The 1100 ISR provides APIC support.

D. The 1100 ISR includes built-in firewall and advanced QOS features.

Correct Answer: C


Question 8:

What switching product should you lead with for a midmarket customer?

A. Catalyst C9200

B. Catalyst SG 550xG

C. SG250X

D. C2960L

Correct Answer: B


Question 9:

Which statement is true about Cisco Mobility Express?

A. It must be connected to a separate physical wireless controller to provide full enterprise features.

B. It can be deployed in under 10 minutes with an easy 3-stepover-the-air configuration wizard.

C. It comes with a simple, easy-to-use vManage dashboard.

D. Customers must purchase a license to support more than 50 APs.

Correct Answer: B


Question 10:

What is one-way Catalyst 9200 achieves IT simplicity?

A. view all network devices on a single pane of glass dashboard

B. remote wipe any device on the network

C. direct access devices wirelessly via OTA with Bluetooth

D. enable virtual stacking

Correct Answer: A


Question 11:

What is Cisco Switch Selector?

A. a tool that can help customers compare options and identify the right switch for their needs

B. a dashboard view of all an enterprise\’s switches

C. a configuration tool that helps small business customers rapidly deploy a new switch

D. a cloud-based solution to optimize network performance

Correct Answer: A


Question 12:

What option or options can customers use for multi-site management with Mobility Express?

A. WebUl

B. Prime 3.4 or DNA Center

C. mobile app

D. WebUI or mobile app

Correct Answer: B


Question 13:

What features are included in the default IP Base model package for the ISR 900?

A. basic connectivity, VPN, and Zone Based Firewall

B. routing protocols, Zone Based Firewall, and MPLS

C. routing protocols, quality of service, basic connectivity, VPN

D. routing protocols, quality of service, and basic connectivity

Correct Answer: D


Question 14:

What is one way that Mx security appliances achieve automatic failover and high availability?

A. Always on (availability groups)

B. Redundant gateways (using HSRP)

C. Warm spare (using VRRP)

D. Survivable Remote Site Technology (SRST)

Correct Answer: C


Question 15:

What is one benefit of the Aironet 4800 AP?

A. cost-effectiveness for small-to medium-sized deployments

B. modularity for investment protection

C. Cisco CleanAir

D. industry-leading hyperlocation

Correct Answer: D


Geekcert exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the 500-560 exam successfully with our Cisco materials. Geekcert Cisco Networking: On-Premise and Cloud Solutions Exam exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best Cisco in our team to make sure Geekcert Cisco Networking: On-Premise and Cloud Solutions Exam exam questions and answers are the most valid. Geekcert exam Cisco Networking: On-Premise and Cloud Solutions Exam exam dumps will help you to be the Cisco specialist, clear your 500-560 exam and get the final success.

500-560 Cisco exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from Geekcert: https://www.geekcert.com/500-560.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]